Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ANTONIEWICZ Anna
224
55 24 00:08:02 1983 Dyplom
ANTONIEWICZ Paweł
223
56 32 00:08:02 2010 Dyplom
BIENIEK Piotr
192 · SKN
5 5 00:03:59 1988 Dyplom
CIECIELĄG Adam
197 · KB Julianka
7 7 00:04:06 2005 Dyplom
DOBIASZ Kacper
243
44 19 00:07:38 2004 Dyplom
DOBIASZ Paweł
244
52 29 00:07:55 1975 Dyplom
DOBIASZ Zuzanna
205
51 23 00:07:54 2007 Dyplom
DOMAŃSKI Antoni
208 · MKS Lesznowola
8 8 00:04:09 2002 Dyplom
DOMAŃSKI Franciszek
190 · MKS Piaseczno
27 17 00:06:28 2009 Dyplom
DOMAŃSKI Janek
191 · Bushi Team
28 18 00:06:29 2005 Dyplom
DUCZYŃSKA Jolanta
189 · 1972 / 1972
- - - 1972
DUCZYŃSKA Wiktoria
241
- - - 2011
DUCZYŃSKI Kacper
240
23 15 00:06:03 2008 Dyplom
DUCZYŃSKI Maciej
242 · Kaczmar Project
4 4 00:03:53 1975 Dyplom
DUTKIEWICZ Krystian
187
- - - 2004
GÓRCZYŃSKA Beata
209 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1982
JANECZKO Michał
239
- - - 2013
JANECZKO Tomasz
238 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
16 12 00:05:20 1981 Dyplom
KALISZ-KOWALSKS Iza
246
42 17 00:07:32 1988 Dyplom
KASIŃSKA Dorota
213
39 15 00:07:23 1978 Dyplom
KASIŃSKI Karol
212
38 24 00:07:22 2011 Dyplom
KASIŃSKI Michał
214
32 20 00:06:38 2008 Dyplom
KASIŃSKI Tomasz
215
33 21 00:06:40 1978 Dyplom
KLAUS Kamila
181 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 2 00:04:50 2006 Dyplom
KLAUS Monika
186 · Kondycja Piaseczno
15 4 00:05:18 1979 Dyplom
KLECZEWSKI Piotr
228
11 10 00:04:25 2005 Dyplom
KOWALSKA Zofia
247
43 18 00:07:32 2010 Dyplom
KOWALSKI Paweł
248
- - - 1986
KRAWCZYK Filip
219
22 14 00:05:59 2009 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
288 · Kondycja
50 22 00:07:53 1977 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Marcin
287 · Kondycja
58 34 00:09:04 1974 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Witold
185
57 33 00:09:04 2012 Dyplom
KWAŚNICKI Konrad
218
- - - 2008
LELEŃ Zbyszek
245
- - - 1977
ŁAPIŃSKA Ewa
232 · Lapinscy
49 21 00:07:51 1983 Dyplom
ŁAPIŃSKI Bartlomiej
235 · Lapinscy / Lapinscy
54 31 00:08:00 1982 Dyplom
ŁAPIŃSKI Dawid
234 · Lapinscy / Lapinscy
48 28 00:07:50 2010 Dyplom
ŁAPIŃSKI Oskar
233 · Lapinscy
53 30 00:07:59 2009 Dyplom
MARCINEK Natalia
206 · Kondycja
14 3 00:05:12 2005 Dyplom
MARCINEK Rafał
207 · Kondycja
12 11 00:04:44 2007 Dyplom
MIGO Ewa
194 · piaseczno kondycja
30 11 00:06:33 1979 Dyplom
MIGO Maksymilian
195
29 19 00:06:32 2009 Dyplom
MORDEL Jan
225 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:36 2001 Dyplom
NAROJCZYK Kacper
230
- - - 2012
NAROJCZYK Krzysztof
229
- - - 1974
NAROJCZYK Wiktoria
231
- - - 2002
OSTASIUK Aleksander
193
3 3 00:03:44 1990 Dyplom
PEC Adrian
198 · Kondycja
9 9 00:04:16 2003 Dyplom
PHAN-GRUCHAŁA Marcel
182 · Kondycja
6 6 00:04:03 2004 Dyplom
PIETRZAK Marta
236
31 12 00:06:37 2005 Dyplom
REGULSKI Szymon
211 · MKS Piaseczno
45 26 00:07:42 2012 Dyplom
ROZNER Bartosz
183
34 22 00:07:00 2007 Dyplom
ROZNER Liliana
184
24 9 00:06:18 2009 Dyplom
RZEWNICKA Anna
201
21 8 00:05:57 1975 Dyplom
RZEWNICKA Dominika
203
- - - 2013
RZEWNICKA Joanna
202
20 7 00:05:55 2006 Dyplom
RZEWNICKA Patrycja
204
- - - 2013
SAMOJLIK Małgorzara
222
19 6 00:05:51 2005 Dyplom
SIEJKA Elżbieta
250
37 14 00:07:20 1979 Dyplom
SIEJKA Hubert
180
36 23 00:07:14 2010 Dyplom
SIEJKA Konrad
249
18 13 00:05:30 2006 Dyplom
SOKÓŁ Zuzanna
196 · Kondycja
10 1 00:04:19 2001 Dyplom
STRZELEC Marcin
199
41 25 00:07:28 1980 Dyplom
STRZELEC Oliwia
200
40 16 00:07:26 2011 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
221 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:38 2000 Dyplom
WANDEL Julia
210
- - - 2005
WITKOWSKA Anna
217
47 20 00:07:47 1977 Dyplom
WITKOWSKI Marcin
216
46 27 00:07:46 2010 Dyplom
WOJTYNIAK Wiktoria
220 · Kondycja
17 5 00:05:28 2004 Dyplom
WUJEC Julia
227
26 10 00:06:23 2005 Dyplom
WUJEC Marek
226
25 16 00:06:22 1975 Dyplom
WYSOCKA Katarzyna
237
35 13 00:07:04 1969 Dyplom