Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMCZYK Adrian
645 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
9 5 00:00:25 2011
BANASZEK Jan
639
43 21 00:00:35 2012
BANY Monika
191
4 2 00:00:23 2011
BARGENDA Adela
663
57 30 00:00:40 2013
BIAŁOGRODZKA Lena
178
63 34 00:00:42 2012
BIELECKA Blanka
190
18 9 00:00:27 2011
BRANDYK Franciszek
630
69 32 00:00:52 2012
BREWCZAK Katarzyna
179
34 16 00:00:31 2010
BULWARSKI Antoś
609
3 2 00:00:23 2010
CHMIELEWSKA MARIA
197 · Brak / Brak
46 25 00:00:35 2010
CHMIELEWSKI Aleksander
199
53 25 00:00:39 2011
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
196 · Brak / Brak
54 26 00:00:39 2012
DĘBSKI Adam
638
24 12 00:00:29 2011
DUBIELECKI Juliusz
607 · Biegamy z Ochotą
- - - 2012
DURAJ Wojciech
665
16 8 00:00:27 2011
DZIEKOŃSKI Oliwier
195
- - - 2014
FOROWICZ Ignacy
641
59 29 00:00:41 2011
GĄTKOWSKI Oliwier
622 · -
74 33 00:01:06 2014
GORYCKA Alicja
656
19 10 00:00:27 2011
HOŁOWACZ Michał
613
66 31 00:00:49 2013
IZDEBSKI Jakub
644
25 13 00:00:29 2011
JABŁOŃSKI KAROL
646 · Extrem Warrior Park
40 19 00:00:33 2012
JAGIEŁŁO Julian
661
21 10 00:00:28 2011
KASIŃSKI Karol
628
- - - 2011
KLICH Michalina
651 · Przedszkole Ala i Kot
60 31 00:00:41 2011
KOCZAN JAN
611 · UKS Lesznowola
11 6 00:00:26 2010
KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra
604 · Multisport Piaseczno
79 44 00:01:11 2014
KOŁODZIEJ Karol
602 · Multisport Piaseczno
78 35 00:01:10 2011
KOŁODZIEJ Zuzia
603 · Multisport Piaseczno
37 19 00:00:32 2011
KORCZAK Greta
664
77 43 00:01:08 2012
KORNECKI Julian
666
- - - 2012
KOROLCZUK Mateusz
629
1 1 00:00:22 2011
KOŚCIUK Gabriela
652
13 7 00:00:26 2010
KRAWCZYK Witold
619
17 9 00:00:27 2012
KRÓLAK Basia
180
35 17 00:00:31 2010
KRZEMIŃSKI Wiktor
626
28 16 00:00:29 2011
KUDYBA Lena
173
44 23 00:00:35 2012
LEWANDOWSKA Klara
612 · biegowarodzina
52 28 00:00:38 2012
LICHOCKA Zosia
606
72 40 00:00:54 2013
LITYŃSKA Helena
625
33 15 00:00:31 2012
ŁASTOWIECKI Aleksander
657
22 11 00:00:28 2011
ŁUKASIEWICZ Helena
186
36 18 00:00:31 2010
MAJEWSKA Sonia
601 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
42 22 00:00:34 2011
MIKOŁAJ Aleksandrowicz
193
51 24 00:00:38 2008
MORONCELLI Nicholas
637
56 27 00:00:40 2012
MORONCELLI Wiktoria
636 · Kondycja Piaseczno
68 37 00:00:50 2010
MOSKWIK Julia
654
61 32 00:00:42 2012
MOSKWIK Piotrus
655
58 28 00:00:41 2012
MUCHAJER Jan
658
84 40 00:03:18 2011
NATKAŃSKA Maja
634
10 5 00:00:25 2010
NOGA Jaśmina
187
20 11 00:00:27 2010
NOGA Tadeusz
185
26 14 00:00:29 2012
NURKIEWICZ ANNA
670
2 1 00:00:22 2010
OLESIŃSKA Emilka
633 · Kondycja
- - - 2012
OSOWIECKI Piotr
620
8 4 00:00:25 2010
OSOWIECKI Wojciech
621
81 37 00:01:46 2013
PAKUŁA OLIWIA
200
49 27 00:00:37 2013
PATYNOWSKI Franciszek
605
83 39 00:02:45 2013
PERKOWSKI Tomasz
617
- - - 2012
PHAM Nikola
662
64 35 00:00:43 2013
PISAREK Julia
624
39 21 00:00:32 2011
POLAK Natalia
659 · Przedszkole Melodia
62 33 00:00:42 2012
POMASKA Lililana
610
- - - 2011
PUTKIEWICZ Tytus
669
27 15 00:00:29 2010
RABSZTYN Barbara
647
38 20 00:00:32 2011
REGULSKI Szymon
608 · MKS Piaseczno
31 17 00:00:30 2012
ROSA Antoni
631 · Orticus
48 22 00:00:37 2013
ROSA Jagoda
632 · Orticus
14 8 00:00:26 2010
RUDZIŃSKA Lena
668 · 2011
47 26 00:00:36 2011
RUDZIŃSKA Maja
667
45 24 00:00:35 2011
RYBARCZYK Wiktor
176
82 38 00:01:47 2015
RZEWNICKA Dominika
649
70 38 00:00:52 2013
RZEWNICKA Patrycja
648
71 39 00:00:52 2013
SIEJKA Hubert
189
15 7 00:00:27 2010
SIEROCIŃSKA Liwia
640
55 29 00:00:39 2011
SMOLEŃSKI Artur
642
- - - 2011
STANCZYKOWSKI Stas
627
- - - 2012
SZERSZEŃ Adam
635 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2013
SZLACHCIC MAGDALENA
188
12 6 00:00:26 2010
SZLACHCIC Michał
184
80 36 00:01:13 2014
SZMELOW Mark
192
50 23 00:00:38 2013
SZYMAŃSKA Julia
643
- - - 2013
SZYMCZAK Piotr
623
65 30 00:00:45 2014
SZYNDLER Borys
653
- - - 2010
TOMASIK Pola
660
5 3 00:00:23 2010
WALEWSKA Antonina
198
30 14 00:00:29 2010
WIŚNIEWSKA Zofia
181
67 36 00:00:50 2013
WNOROWSKA Matylda
182 · Kondycja Piaseczno
7 4 00:00:24 2011
WOJCIECHOWSKI Igor
194
32 18 00:00:30 2012
WOLSKA Natalia
618
29 13 00:00:29 2010
WROSZKOWSKI FRANEK
175
76 34 00:01:08 2014
WROTEK Wiktoria
177
73 41 00:00:57 2012
ZASINA Antoni
615 · Rubezahl Team
41 20 00:00:34 2012
ZASINA Lidia
616 · Rubezahl Team
75 42 00:01:06 2014
ZASINA Witold
614 · Rubezahl Team
6 3 00:00:24 2010
ZIELIŃSKA Malwina
650
23 12 00:00:28 2011