Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anders Damian
27 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:45 2006
Berko-Haas Szymon
117 · Kondycja
3 3 00:03:59 2007
Bielecka Anna
682
49 27 00:09:16 1998
Bielecka Antonina
112
50 28 00:09:16 2017
Bielecka Jagoda
681
48 26 00:09:13 2015
Brewczak Katarzyna
116
30 15 00:06:45 2010
CHOJNACKI ALEKSY
84 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 2013
Cieślak Bartosz
85
- - - 2012
Dębecka Karolina
108 · Kondycja
6 1 00:04:22 2007
Dębecki Witold
109 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 6 00:04:35 2009
Domaradzka Violetta
677
51 29 00:11:53 1977
Domaradzki Krzysztof
678
52 23 00:11:54 1937
Dziewońska Malwina
118 · Kondycja
7 2 00:04:24 2006
Dżbik Franciszek
674
- - - 2010
Gadomska Nina
49
16 7 00:05:39 2011
Gadomski Jakub
141
13 8 00:05:27 2013
Gadomski Marcel
673
17 10 00:05:40 2013
Kalinowski Bartosz
106 · Kondycja Piaseczno
4 4 00:04:02 2006
Anonim
322
38 20 00:07:10 1978
Konalska Kamila
683
26 13 00:06:17 1989
Kritiotis Rafael
446 · Lavo
35 17 00:07:02 2011
Lula Izabela
110 · SP nr 382
9 3 00:05:08 2009
Lula Magdalena
111 · PWPW S.A.
10 4 00:05:11 1980
Łopaciuk Szymon
113
29 15 00:06:43 2008
Małachowska-Suchojad Joanna
140 · O Bielany
47 25 00:08:04 1979
Mika Kilian
397 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:56 2007
Orczykowski Michał
81 · Piaseczno Running
11 7 00:05:23 2011
Pałdyna Tomasz
28
5 5 00:04:13 2008
Anonim
83 · Kondycja
- - - 1974
Popek Jerzy
96
25 13 00:06:13 2014
Popek Paulina
97
33 18 00:06:56 1983
Romanowska Katarzyna
102 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 11 00:06:00 1977
Rożdżyńska-Stańczak Blanka
104 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 5 00:05:25 2011
Rożdżyńska-Stańczak Kaja
105
22 10 00:05:59 1990
Staniszewska-Kritioti Agnieszka
405 · Lavo / Agnieszka Staniszewska-Krit...
28 14 00:06:33 2008
Stoykov Jacek
675
42 20 00:07:44 2013
Stoykov Pavlin
676
41 19 00:07:44 1970
Suchojad Agata
56 · O Bielany
43 23 00:07:51 2011
Suchojad Damian
119 · O Bielany
44 21 00:07:54 1979
Suchojad Hubert
52 · O Bielany
14 9 00:05:27 2009
Szerszeń Adam
87 · Piaseczno Running
21 12 00:05:55 2013
Szerszeń Janusz
86 · Piaseczno Running
20 11 00:05:55 1977
Szerszeń Mikołaj
88 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2006
Środecka Magdalena
369
19 9 00:05:53 2010
Środecki Oliwier
368
27 14 00:06:32 2012
Warmijak Magdalena
114
36 19 00:07:06 1982
Warmijak Wojciech
115
37 18 00:07:06 2015
Wieczorek-Brewczak Dorota
36
31 16 00:06:47 1976
Woltyńska Alina
680
18 8 00:05:47 1984
Zakrzewska Anna
98
46 24 00:08:03 1979
Zakrzewska Liwia
99
32 17 00:06:54 2008
Zakrzewski Cedryk
100
34 16 00:06:58 2005
Zakrzewski Olaf
101
45 22 00:07:56 1979
Zduńczyk Hanna
92
39 21 00:07:16 2016
Zduńczyk Helena
90
40 22 00:07:16 2013
Zduńczyk Mirosław
93
- - - 1984
Zientkiewicz Agata
82 · Piaseczno Running
15 6 00:05:34 1980
Żyra Zuzanna
679
24 12 00:06:13 2010