Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Aleks
406 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
23 8 00:00:27 2008
Babicki Julian
437 · - / -
26 9 00:00:28 2008
Bieńkowska Julia
422
7 7 00:00:23 2009
Bohdanowicz Krzysztof
445
42 24 00:00:32 2009
Brewczak Katarzyna
408
25 17 00:00:27 2010
Cetra Laura
428
4 4 00:00:22 2010
Dąbrowska IZABELLA
443 · SP Chylice / X Fight Piaseczno
1 1 00:00:20 2008
Dębecki Witold
429
20 5 00:00:27 2009
Dudek Karol
447
38 20 00:00:31 2009
Dziewonski Marcel
403 · Kondycja
30 12 00:00:29 2009
Gorgoń Gabriela
431
5 5 00:00:22 2009
Grasewicz Daniel
417
36 18 00:00:31 2008
Grasewicz Daria
416
9 9 00:00:23 2008
Hołowacz Zosia
452 · Kondycja
18 15 00:00:26 2009
Horyń Wojtek
421
21 6 00:00:27 2009
ignatowicz aniela
455
6 6 00:00:23 2009
Jakubiak Krzysztof
446
55 37 00:00:37 2010
Kalinowski Patryk
439
41 23 00:00:32 2010
Kłoszewski Maksym
410
19 4 00:00:27 2008
Krawczyk Filip
423
29 11 00:00:29 2009
KROCAK BARBARA
458
28 18 00:00:28 2010
Kupich Damian
409
33 15 00:00:30 2008
Lach Julek
453 · DELTA WARSZAWA
22 7 00:00:27 2009
Lebezun Bogdna
454
10 1 00:00:24 2008
Lewandowska Julia
430 · biegowarodzina
16 13 00:00:26 2009
Łada Marek
426 · SP330 / AKL Ursynów
12 3 00:00:24 2008
Marchlewski Mateusz
451
47 29 00:00:33 2010
Mika Medard
456 · Kondycja
45 27 00:00:33 2010
Nowak Aleksandra
444
13 10 00:00:24 2009
Nowak Antoni
418 · UKS Piątka
43 25 00:00:32 2010
Ogryczak Nina
412
14 11 00:00:24 2010
Pachnicki Łukasz
435
35 17 00:00:30 2009
Pasek Michał
407
32 14 00:00:30 2008
Pomaski Antoni
441
- - - 2009
Prusaczyk Karol
436
- - - 2008
Raźniak Łukasz
425
46 28 00:00:33 2009
Rosa Jagoda
449 · Orticus
24 16 00:00:27 2010
Rybińska Julia
411
3 3 00:00:22 2009
Sabbo Stanisław
415
34 16 00:00:30 2008
Sawicki Piotr
448 · Saviki
54 36 00:00:36 2009
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
440 · niezrzeszona NW
8 8 00:00:23 2008
Sucholewska Natalia
401 · Kondycja
2 2 00:00:21 2008
Szeląg Pola
419 · Brak / Brak
- - - 2008
Szkuta Milena
413
57 19 00:01:12 2009
Szymański Piotr
427
50 32 00:00:34 2010
Teleon Aleksander
433 · JacekBiega Running Team
48 30 00:00:33 2010
Teleon Borys
432 · JacekBiega Running Team
37 19 00:00:31 2010
Wachowicz Franciszek
402
44 26 00:00:32 2009
Wagner Juliusz
414 · Akademia Piłkarska Giganci
11 2 00:00:24 2009
WITKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
457
53 35 00:00:35 2010
Witkowski Marcin
420
31 13 00:00:30 2010
Wlazłowski Maciej
450 · Kondycja
39 21 00:00:32 2009
Wolska Natalia
405
17 14 00:00:26 2010
Wolski Gabriel
404
56 38 00:00:40 2009
Wójcicki Bartosz
460 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
40 22 00:00:32 2009
Wrona Maurycy
442
51 33 00:00:34 2008
Wysocki Michał
424
52 34 00:00:34 2009
Zagańska Natasza
434
15 12 00:00:25 2010
Zaparucha Szymon
438
49 31 00:00:34 2009
Zawiślak Franciszek
459 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
27 10 00:00:28 2009