1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMKIEWICZ Jakub
157
- - - 1977
ALEKSANDROWICZ Maciej
152
139 105 00:27:41 1978
ANTONIEWICZ Anna
156
158 43 00:29:10 1983
ARAK Tomasz
195 · TriWawa
11 11 00:18:37 1979
ARSENIUK Sylwia
260
98 16 00:25:11 1979
AUGUSTYNIAK KIELAK Justyna
94 · Kondycja
134 31 00:27:14 1975
BACIŃSKI Andrzej
176 · www.BiegoMarsz.pl / pompy.pl
- - - 1975
BARAN Paulina
54
101 18 00:25:20 1990
BARAN Zenon
59 · BUTALIONY
70 59 00:23:23 1960
BĄBIK Barbara
162 · Tuptuś Otwock
133 30 00:27:05 1974
BIELECKI Jacek
227
123 99 00:26:39 1972
BOCH Bogumiła
230
206 68 00:34:43 1981
BRZOZOWSKA Monika
23 · M&M Running Team
126 25 00:26:47 1990
BUDZIK Dariusz
22
51 43 00:22:48 1968
BUKOWSKI Janusz
248 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
97 82 00:25:08 1956
BURZA Anna
183
156 41 00:29:09 1977
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
163 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
55 47 00:22:55 1968
CHOJNACKI Łukasz
49
- - - 1989
CHOJNACKI Marcin
35
104 86 00:25:37 1978
CIBICKA Joanna
203 · Kalińska Team
21 1 00:19:55 1995
CICHACKI Tomasz
237 · Bike Zone
47 40 00:22:40 1979
CISZEWSKA Patrycja
63
177 51 00:30:07 1981
CYGLER Michał
247
196 133 00:31:16 1983
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
67
- - - 1978
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz
68
- - - 1978
CZWARTOSZ Mariusz
199 · The luzers
110 92 00:25:46 1992
DĄBROWSKI Michał
179 · Kondycja
8 8 00:18:31 1999
DĄDZIK Aleksandra
134
178 52 00:30:12 2004
DĄDZIK Maja
135
194 62 00:31:03 2002
DĄDZIK Piotr
133
201 136 00:31:54 1972
DE GROOT Jan
11 · Kondycja
167 120 00:29:33 1969
DENEKA Andrzej
153
52 44 00:22:48 1976
DOBROWOLSKA Ewelina
259
190 59 00:30:57 1982
DOLIŃSKI Stanisław
46
75 64 00:23:41 1987
DOMINIK Piotr
207
182 128 00:30:29 1968
DOMINIK Wojciech
208
184 130 00:30:30 2001
DUBIELECKI Łukasz
181 · Biegamy z Ochotą
163 118 00:29:31 1978
DYMACZ Aleksandra
204 · - / -
186 56 00:30:43 2001
DYMACZ Grzegorz
205 · MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki / -
187 131 00:30:43 1967
DZIACZYŃSKI Mariusz
213 · Kondycja / Festo
64 54 00:23:13 1966
DZIEKOŃSKI Jacek
72
124 100 00:26:43 1957
FERSTEN Margot
193
183 129 00:30:30 1982
FETKE Fabiana
243
141 36 00:27:49 1974
FOGEL Krzysztof
258
107 89 00:25:43 2003
FOGEL Piotr
233 · Szkoła Marzeń
106 88 00:25:41 1968
GAJ Bogna
235 · TYGRYSKI
- - - 1970
GAJEWSKI Marcin
93 · logimar
160 117 00:29:12 1979
GALIŃSKI Tomasz
47
- - - 1969
GARTKIEWICZ Adam
223
53 45 00:22:48 1970
GASEK Małgorzata
172 · Tuptuś Otwock
205 67 00:34:05 1977
GĄGOLEWSKA Anna
83
192 60 00:30:59 1986
GĄGOLEWSKI Andrzej
84
191 132 00:30:59 2015
GĄSIOROWSKA Aneta
236
- - - 1976
GĘCA Anna
17
120 24 00:26:29 1979
GIL Wojciech
74 · Warszawa
145 108 00:27:58 1971
GNIECIAK Dariusz
228 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
66 56 00:23:16 1980
GNIECIAK Tomasz
128 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
67 57 00:23:17 1976
GOCH Robert
146 · Kondycja
36 32 00:21:28 1964
GOLI Leszek
87 · Budimex / Budimex
26 24 00:20:37 1976
GOLI Regina
88
198 65 00:31:28 1976
GOLI Wilhelm
89
172 123 00:29:50 1947
GORCZYCA Krzysztof
188 · PGR
210 140 00:36:44 1980
GÓRECZNY Kamila
125 · Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno
91 14 00:24:42 1978
GÓRECZNY Rafał
126 · Multisport Piaseczno
- - - 1977
GÓRNIAK Katarzyna
160
- - - 1991
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
41
4 4 00:18:03 1970
GRABOWSKA Anna
244
202 66 00:32:21 1979
GRUZA Marcin
117
- - - 1978
GRYCZ Darek
91 · FunBikeRun.pl
17 17 00:19:25 1987
GUMIŃSKI Gabriel
154 · Brak / Brak
128 102 00:26:52 2003
GUMIŃSKI Wiesław
155 · Brak / Brak
152 113 00:28:41 1972
HIPNAROWICZ Piotr
143
- - - 1971
HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
78 · Kondycja
151 112 00:28:28 1940
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
206
71 60 00:23:23 1977
JAGACKI Mariusz
164 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 1
111 93 00:25:49 1985
JANKOWSKA Agnieszka
97 · Kondycja
114 20 00:26:13 1980
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
98 · Kondycja
6 6 00:18:09 1978
JAŃCZUK Paweł
209
155 115 00:28:56 1976
JAROSZEWSKA Natalia
245
197 64 00:31:16 2001
JASIULEWICZ Anna
257
68 11 00:23:19 1973
JAWORSKI Robert
57
84 71 00:24:11 1977
JERUZAL Jacek
166 · Tuptuś Otwock
136 104 00:27:16 1961
JERUZAL Jadwiga
165 · Tuptuś Otwock
138 34 00:27:31 1965
JÓZEFCZYK Mirosław
240
99 83 00:25:15 1986
JUSIŃSKI Zbigniew
214 · Kondycja
49 42 00:22:45 1965
KALINOWSKI Łukasz
36
62 52 00:23:12 1980
KANDEFER Anna
250 · Kondycja
129 27 00:26:56 1978
KANDEFER Tomasz
20 · Kondycja
65 55 00:23:14 1979
KARLIKOWSKA Joanna
190
211 71 00:36:45 1979
KASIŃSKI Tomasz
216
40 34 00:21:40 1978
KIELAK Krzysztof
96 · Kondycja
- - - 1975
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
119 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 35 00:21:47 2000
KLAUS Albert
256 · Kondycja Piaseczno
174 125 00:29:57 1975
KŁOS Zbigniew
226 · TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW
102 84 00:25:26 1960
KŁOSOWICZ Eryk
212
148 110 00:28:13 2002
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
211 · Kondycja
34 31 00:21:22 1977
KOLENKIEWICZ Piotr
121
- - - 1977
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
77 · Multisport Piaseczno
142 106 00:27:49 1984
KONARSKI Maciej
130 · Konar Na Krańcu Świata
- - - 1980
KONWERSKI Włodzimierz
142
118 96 00:26:21 1960