Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Zuzanna
338 · Sushi Strefa
53 24 00:02:35 2010
Ambrozik Antoni
347 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
41 25 00:01:43 2009
Andreiev Konstantyn
337
20 12 00:01:34 2009
Bany Monika
346
24 10 00:01:37 2011
Barkowska Karinka
335
49 22 00:01:59 2010
Bartoszewicz Franciszek
301 · Kondycja
2 2 00:01:21 2011
Bieńkowska Julia
431
18 8 00:01:34 2009
Ciechomski Jerzy
349
23 14 00:01:36 2010
Cisoń Julia
311
37 15 00:01:41 2010
Dębecki Witold
310 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1 1 00:01:16 2009
Długołecki Adam
341
51 29 00:02:00 2011
Dobień Piotr
350
15 10 00:01:32 2011
Dołubizna Kajetan
303
48 27 00:01:58 2011
Dziewoński Mercel
320 · Kondycja
3 3 00:01:21 2009
Goławski Adam
317
40 24 00:01:42 2010
Gorgoń Gabriela
305
35 14 00:01:41 2009
Grodner Maurycy
448 · Kondycja
12 9 00:01:31 2010
Hołowacz Zosia
342 · Kondycja
16 6 00:01:33 2009
Hryniewicz Karol
428
13 4 00:01:32 2011
Ignatowicz Aniela
327
14 5 00:01:32 2009
Jarzynka Jakub
319
19 11 00:01:34 2009
Kaniut Szymon
315
34 21 00:01:40 2009
Kazubek Karol
318 · Jedność Żabieniec
9 7 00:01:28 2011
Kiewra Grzegorz
329 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
10 8 00:01:29 2009
Kiewra Karolina
328 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
7 1 00:01:26 2009
Klimas Dominika
307
32 13 00:01:40 2009
Klimas Krzysztof
308
50 28 00:02:00 2011
Kopyt Ignacy
306 · Kondycja
29 17 00:01:39 2009
Kosiniak Karol
344
44 26 00:01:48 2010
Kosiniak Zofia
345
22 9 00:01:36 2009
Krawczyk Filip
302
6 6 00:01:25 2009
Lewandowska Noemi
304
52 23 00:02:12 2011
Lisowski Bartosz
313
30 18 00:01:39 2011
Lula Izabela
330 · SP nr 360
11 3 00:01:30 2009
Mika Medard
332 · Kondycja
26 15 00:01:38 2010
Muchajer Antoni
325
4 4 00:01:22 2009
Nowak Antoni
321 · UKS Piątka
36 22 00:01:41 2010
Orczykowski Michał
314 · Piaseczno Running
33 20 00:01:40 2011
Pachnicki Łukasz
316
5 5 00:01:25 2009
Pisarek Julia
331
45 19 00:01:51 2011
Rabsztyn Barbara
336
43 18 00:01:44 2011
Safiańczuk Kaja
343
8 2 00:01:27 2011
Seńczyk Michał
339
38 23 00:01:42 2011
Siejka Hubert
322
- - - 2010
Skuza Maciej
333
31 19 00:01:40 2009
Szkuta Aleksandra
340
42 17 00:01:43 2011
Środecka Magdalena
312
28 12 00:01:39 2010
Trela Szymon
326
21 13 00:01:34 2010
Tryniszewska Gabriela
334
46 20 00:01:52 2009
Urbańczyk Ewa
430
25 11 00:01:38 2009
Wach Hanna
309 · SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
47 21 00:01:56 2010
Wilk Damian
435
27 16 00:01:38 2009
Ziółek Marta
323 · Kondycja
39 16 00:01:42 2011
Ziółek Weronika
324 · Kondycja
17 7 00:01:33 2009
Żegnałek Anastazja
348
54 25 00:02:46 2010