Wyniki dla klasyfikacji Seni
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-20 15:38:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 1 1 1 00:04:27
OLIWIA MALMON 2 14 1 00:05:13 + 46s
MARTA JUSIŃSKA 3 20 3 00:05:23 + 56s
MATEUSZ KONDEJ 4 2 2 00:04:28 + 1s
KAMIL MŁYNARZ 5 3 3 00:04:31 + 4s
MONIKA SZKUTA 6 55 7 00:06:22 + 1m 55s
ŁUKASZ STANIAK 7 6 6 00:04:49 + 22s
PATRYCJA DETTLAFF 8 58 9 00:06:26 + 1m 59s
KAMIL LUBOWIECKI 9 8 8 00:04:55 + 28s
AGATA ZIENTKIEWICZ 10 73 12 00:06:47 + 2m 20s
ADAM ZĄBCZYŃSKI 11 9 9 00:05:00 + 33s
ANNA SACHMATA 12 77 13 00:06:56 + 2m 29s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 13 10 10 00:05:04 + 37s
JULIA SIELICKA 14 99 19 00:07:27 + 3m
ANNA BODYCH 15 100 20 00:07:27 + 3m
ARKADIUSZ ŁĘCZYCKI 16 11 11 00:05:05 + 38s
MATEUSZ ZABORSKI 17 12 12 00:05:09 + 42s
OLIWIA ŻAK 18 111 25 00:07:46 + 3m 19s
MAGDALENA WARMIJAK 19 113 26 00:07:49 + 3m 22s
IGOR GLAPIŃSKI 20 17 15 00:05:18 + 51s
DOMINIKA PUTKIEWICZ 21 120 27 00:08:04 + 3m 37s
MICHAŁ HOŁDA 22 19 17 00:05:20 + 53s
ŁUKASZ ZYCH 23 21 18 00:05:29 + 1m 2s
KAROLINA SARNOWSKA 24 121 28 00:08:06 + 3m 39s
DOROTA ŻYWIOŁOWSKA 25 127 31 00:08:13 + 3m 46s
PIOTR BARTOSZEWICZ 26 27 23 00:05:37 + 1m 10s
AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA 27 132 34 00:08:23 + 3m 56s
ADAM KOWALSKI 28 28 24 00:05:39 + 1m 12s
ANNA GĄGOLEWSKA 29 133 35 00:08:26 + 3m 59s
ADAM RYBAK 30 29 25 00:05:40 + 1m 13s
PIOTR TURZYŃSKI 31 30 26 00:05:42 + 1m 15s
MAGDA SZERSZEŃ 32 140 38 00:08:47 + 4m 20s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA 33 142 40 00:08:52 + 4m 25s
MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK 34 31 27 00:05:44 + 1m 17s
MARTA WIŚNIAK 35 146 41 00:09:05 + 4m 38s
SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK 36 32 28 00:05:45 + 1m 18s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 37 34 30 00:05:51 + 1m 24s
JUSTYNA KRÓL 38 154 45 00:09:24 + 4m 57s
BARTOSZ IGNACZAK 39 36 32 00:05:52 + 1m 25s
PATRYCJA CISZEWSKA 40 155 46 00:09:39 + 5m 12s
ANNA BRACŁAWSKA 41 156 47 00:09:45 + 5m 18s
JACEK SACHMATA 42 37 33 00:05:53 + 1m 26s
KACPER SZCZĘSNY 43 39 35 00:05:59 + 1m 32s
MAŁGORZATA DUDA 44 159 49 00:12:16 + 7m 49s
KAMIL WIRTEK 45 40 36 00:05:59 + 1m 32s
ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI 46 45 41 00:06:07 + 1m 40s
ARTUR SZKUTA 47 47 43 00:06:08 + 1m 41s
MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO 48 53 47 00:06:18 + 1m 51s
KRZYSZTOF SIELICKI 49 59 50 00:06:28 + 2m 1s
ARKADIUSZ PRUSACZYK 50 60 51 00:06:28 + 2m 1s
MATEUSZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 51 61 52 00:06:29 + 2m 2s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 52 63 54 00:06:30 + 2m 3s
ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ 53 67 56 00:06:39 + 2m 12s
MACIEJ KRÓLCZYŃSKI 54 68 57 00:06:40 + 2m 13s
MICHAL POLONIS 55 69 58 00:06:43 + 2m 16s
MICHAŁ CHAŁUPKA 56 71 60 00:06:45 + 2m 18s
WACŁAW ZARYCHTA 57 72 61 00:06:46 + 2m 19s
DARIUSZ BIELAMOWICZ 58 74 62 00:06:51 + 2m 24s
RADOSŁAW MARZEC 59 78 65 00:06:56 + 2m 29s
PAWEŁ BERNACIAK 60 79 66 00:06:58 + 2m 31s
RADOSŁAW ROGUZIŃSKI 61 84 70 00:07:05 + 2m 38s
MAREK SŁODOWY 62 94 78 00:07:18 + 2m 51s
MARCIN GĄGOLEWSKI 63 98 80 00:07:25 + 2m 58s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWSKI 64 102 82 00:07:31 + 3m 4s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 65 112 87 00:07:47 + 3m 20s
IBRAGIM AYNAEV 66 116 90 00:07:56 + 3m 29s
MATEUSZ ORŁOWSKI 67 123 94 00:08:06 + 3m 39s
KAMIL WITKOWSKI 68 128 97 00:08:14 + 3m 47s
JACEK WIERZBICKI 69 131 98 00:08:19 + 3m 52s