Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMCZYK Maciej
9
- - - 1981
BORAWSKA Anna
55
- - - 1977
CEGIEŁKO Filip
48
7 7 00:19:46 2000
CHAŁUPKA Michał
18 · Prawnicy bez granic
- - - 1984
CHAŁUPKA Paweł
42
10 10 00:21:18 1979
CHAŁUPKA Renata
43
45 12 00:31:52 1980
CHOJNACKA Monika
62
47 14 00:32:00 2000
DĄBROWSKI Michał
3 · Kondycja
4 4 00:18:53 1999
DE GROOT Jan
24 · Kondycja
20 17 00:24:14 1969
DZIACZYŃSKI Mariusz
61 · Kondycja / Festo
26 21 00:25:45 1966
DZIEDZIC Bogusława
45
35 7 00:27:53 1975
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
33 · Kondycja
31 25 00:27:14 1977
GAŁĘZA Piotr
50
23 19 00:24:56 1978
GAWROŃSKA Kinga
57 · Morsoholicy z Piaseczna
60 24 00:36:16 2005
GAWRYLAK Beata
19 · Zumbiary
43 11 00:30:29 1975
GAWRYLAK gabriela
64
55 22 00:34:17 2004
GĄGOLEWSKI Marcin
15
38 31 00:28:24 1986
GIL Wojciech
17 · Warszawa
- - - 1971
GŁOWACKA Elżbieta
35 · Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
53 20 00:33:46 1955
GÓRCZYŃSKA Beata
21 · Piaseczno Running
41 9 00:30:14 1982
KAPICA Wojciech
7
33 27 00:27:33 1989
KLAUS Albert
29 · Kondycja Piaseczno
29 23 00:26:33 1975
KŁOS Piotr
26 · Unilogo Running Team
25 20 00:25:44 1976
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
34 · Kondycja
16 14 00:23:06 1977
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
49 · Multisport Piaseczno
37 30 00:28:06 1984
KORCZAK Tomasz
6
- - - 1989
KUCHAREK Izabela
14
39 8 00:28:43 1972
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
102 · Kondycja
1 1 00:17:54 2000
KUCHARSKI Marek
54 · Kondycja
9 9 00:20:36 1974
LULA Radosław
10
27 22 00:25:53 1977
MALINOWSKI Przemysław
12
17 15 00:23:16 1994
MARCINEK Piotr
131 · Kondycja
14 12 00:21:57 1979
MIKA Amelia
53 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
22 4 00:24:50 1978
MIKA Jarosław
2 · Przegląd Piaseczyński / Przegląd Piaseczyński
- - - 1977
MORDEL Jan
23 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:44 2001
MROSZCZYK Danuta
46
46 13 00:32:00 1979
MURAWSKI Sylwester
31
34 28 00:27:42 1959
NAKONECHNIUK IRYNA
58
61 25 00:36:16 1986
OBŁOZA Piotr
5 · GOSiR
19 16 00:24:05 1971
PANKOWSKA Dorota
28 · Active Life, Grupa Biegowa ... / samorząd Warszawa
- - - 1984
PETRYCKI Damian
38 · pump!T
57 35 00:34:28 2003
PETRYCKI Marcin
36 · pump!T
56 34 00:34:28 1977
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
16 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:29 1995
PIELAK Kasia
60
42 10 00:30:20 1984
PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Beata
52
52 19 00:33:38 1975
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
4 · Kondycja
11 1 00:21:24 1999
POLONIS Michal
8
32 26 00:27:15 1992
ROSTKOWSKI Bartosz
20
- - - 1980
RÓŻYCKI Paweł
39
36 29 00:27:56 1971
RZEWUSKI Luliusz
56
15 13 00:22:41 1983
SACHMATA Agata
13 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
54 21 00:33:57 1966
SACHMATA Robert
11 · CTS Czaja Trening System / Moto-Partner
- - - 1967
SIEJKA Mariusz
47 · Kondycja
13 11 00:21:44 1977
STEFANSKA OLA
40
51 18 00:33:19 1985
SZAFRAN Beata
37 · pump!T
48 15 00:32:24 1977
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
27 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
30 24 00:27:14 1974
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
130 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:07 1998
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
101 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:09 2000
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
44 · Kondycja
24 5 00:25:33 2000
ŚRODOWSKA Agnieszka
51
58 23 00:34:45 1974
TUROWSKI Krzysztof
32
59 36 00:34:58 1955
WANDEL Julia
22
49 16 00:32:34 2005
WIECZOREK Michał
63
21 18 00:24:26 1985
WRONOWSKA Iga
41
50 17 00:33:13 1983
WRÓBLEWSKA Nataliia
30 · 4Fizjo
18 3 00:23:52 1991
ZABORSKI Mateusz
1 · Kondycja
8 8 00:20:17 1993
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
25 · Piaseczno Running
28 6 00:26:29 1980