Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Zuzanna
334 · Sushi Strefa
- - - 2010
Bany Monika
347
10 4 00:01:28 2011 Dyplom
Barkowska Karinka
354
42 21 00:01:50 2010 Dyplom
Bartosiak Nina
361
20 10 00:01:36 2009 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Franciszek
331 · Kondycja
6 5 00:01:20 2011 Dyplom
Bieńkowska Julia
373
7 2 00:01:25 2009 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Małgosia
369
- - - 2009
Ciechomski Jerzy
376
21 11 00:01:37 2010 Dyplom
Cisoń Julia
372
28 14 00:01:39 2010 Dyplom
Dębecki Witold
337 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1 1 00:01:15 2009 Dyplom
Dołubizna Kajetan
332
45 24 00:01:59 2011 Dyplom
Dziewoński Mercel
349 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
Fergiński Szymon
346 · UKS Lesznowola
41 21 00:01:50 2010 Dyplom
GĄTKOWSKA NIKOLA
386
14 6 00:01:30 2009 Dyplom
Goławski Adam
339
26 13 00:01:39 2010 Dyplom
GÓRAJCZYK SZYMON
479
48 27 00:02:47 2011 Dyplom
Horyń Wojtek
466
2 2 00:01:16 2009 Dyplom
Hryniewicz Maria
370
15 7 00:01:30 2011 Dyplom
Jankowska Maja
358 · MUKS Piaseczno
19 9 00:01:35 2009 Dyplom
Jarzynka Jakub
367
12 7 00:01:30 2009 Dyplom
Kaczyński Karol
364
38 19 00:01:47 2011 Dyplom
Kazubek Karol
345 · Jedność Żabieniec
17 9 00:01:33 2011 Dyplom
Kiewra Grzegorz
350 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
9 6 00:01:27 2009 Dyplom
Kiewra Karolina
351 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
4 1 00:01:18 2009 Dyplom
Kopyt Ignacy
336 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
Kosińska Lena
366
37 19 00:01:46 2009 Dyplom
KOWALIK IGA
341
25 13 00:01:38 2009 Dyplom
Kufel Wiktor
371
5 4 00:01:20 2009 Dyplom
Lewandowska Noemi
333
33 16 00:01:43 2011 Dyplom
Lisowski Bartosz
338
- - - 2011
Lula Izabela
352 · SP nr 360
11 5 00:01:28 2009 Dyplom
Mączyński Jakub
377
18 10 00:01:34 2011 Dyplom
Nowak Antoni
362 · UKS Piątka
27 14 00:01:39 2010 Dyplom
Okrasa Alaksander
363
22 12 00:01:37 2011 Dyplom
Olczyk Oliwia
343
35 17 00:01:44 2011 Dyplom
Onisk Błażej
469
47 26 00:02:07 2010 Dyplom
Orczykowski Michał
340 · Piaseczno Running
31 16 00:01:43 2011 Dyplom
Oświęcimski Mateusz
375
46 25 00:02:05 2011 Dyplom
Pachnicki Łukasz
342
3 3 00:01:18 2009 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Barbara
348
29 15 00:01:40 2011 Dyplom
Rybińska Julia
365
8 3 00:01:26 2009 Dyplom
Sawicki Piotr
384 · Saviki
40 20 00:01:49 2009 Dyplom
Siejka Hubert
368
32 17 00:01:43 2010 Dyplom
Skuza Maciej
374
13 8 00:01:30 2009 Dyplom
Sowula Krzysztof
357
34 18 00:01:44 2011 Dyplom
Środecka Magdalena
356
24 12 00:01:38 2010 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Gabriela
353
39 20 00:01:47 2009 Dyplom
Trzosiński Szymon
355
44 23 00:01:57 2011 Dyplom
Wnorowska Matylda
335 · Grey
- - - 2011
Woltyński Jan
400
- - - 2011
Woltyński Jan
344
43 22 00:01:52 2011 Dyplom
Zagańska Natasza
498
16 8 00:01:30 2010 Dyplom
Zawiślak Franciszek
467 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
30 15 00:01:42 2009 Dyplom
Ziółek Marta
359 · Kondycja
36 18 00:01:44 2011 Dyplom
Ziółek Weronika
360 · Kondycja
23 11 00:01:37 2009 Dyplom