1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ALEKSANDROWICZ Mikołaj
414
73 38 00:05:47 2008
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna
480 · GLKS Nadarzyn
39 16 00:04:48 2006
BASZTA Maurycy
422 · 1984
37 22 00:04:47 2010
BASZTA Paweł
423
36 21 00:04:47 1979
BEŁZ Julia
503
82 40 00:06:25 2007
BŁASZCZAK Julia
481 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2006
BOCHEŃSKI Tomek
507
48 28 00:04:58 2008
BOCZAR Barbara
437 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2006
BOCZAR Ewa
446 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
BUCZKOWSKI Kacper
479 · GLKS Nadarzyn
11 7 00:04:00 2008
CHAŁUPKA Emilia
494
55 26 00:05:05 2005
CHAŁUPKA Otylia
495
32 14 00:04:41 2007
DENEKA Martyna
502
92 48 00:06:41 2006
DUCZYŃSKA Jolanta
456 · 1972 / 1972
94 50 00:06:54 1972
DUCZYŃSKA Wiktoria
455
93 49 00:06:53 2011
DUCZYŃSKI Kacper
454
30 17 00:04:35 2008
DUCZYŃSKI Maciej
410 · Kaczmar Project
31 18 00:04:35 1975
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
413 · Kondycja
10 4 00:03:53 2006
DZIEWOŃSKA Monika
496
84 42 00:06:31 1977
FORTUNA Lija
475 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
FRANKOWSKI Filip
443 · GLKS Nadarzyn
54 25 00:05:02 2007
GRONKIEWICZ Julia
431 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21 10 00:04:14 2004
GRONKIEWICZ Marek
474 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- - - 1967
HOŁOWACZ Maria
506 · AKL Ursynów
- - - 2007
IGNACZAK Maksymilian
470
- - - 2002
JAROSZEWSKA Alicja
493
29 13 00:04:34 2007
JAROSZEWSKA Julia
492
20 9 00:04:13 2002
JAROSZEWSKA Natalia
491
7 2 00:03:51 2001
JAWORSKI Łukasz
427 · Biejków
3 2 00:03:16 1991
KASIŃSKA Dorota
469
59 30 00:05:11 1978
KASIŃSKI Karol
471
80 41 00:06:19 2011
KASIŃSKI Michał
468
40 24 00:04:53 2008
KLAUS Kamila
473 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 5 00:04:00 2006
KORNECKI Julian
498
- - - 2012
KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA Katarzyna
428
- - - 1977
KRECZMAŃSKA MARTYNA
511 · Z pasją i sercem dla Kamion...
57 28 00:05:08 2007
KRZAK Oliwia
408
70 35 00:05:42 2005
KRZYMOWSKA Klaudia
477 · GLKS Nadarzyn
88 45 00:06:39 2006
KRZYSZTOFEK Julia
512 · Z pasją i sercem dla Kamion...
85 43 00:06:32 2006
KUCIAK NATALIA
490
35 15 00:04:44 2006
KUŁACH Marta
488
45 20 00:04:55 2007
KUŁACH Przemysław
489
46 26 00:04:57 1971
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
467
75 39 00:06:03 2007
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
450
52 23 00:05:01 2005
MIGO Ewa
462 · piaseczno kondycja
- - - 1979
MIGO Maksymilian
463
- - - 2009
MLEKICKA Anita
476 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
MORDEL Jan
497 · Kondycja
1 1 00:02:55 2001
MULTAN Jan
466
9 6 00:03:52 2007
MULTAN Julka
465 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 3 00:03:52 2004
MULTAN-PUTUR Elżbieta
464
50 22 00:05:00 1976
NIEMCZAK Agnieszka
482
96 52 00:07:40 1978
NIEMCZAK Dominik
483
33 19 00:04:41 2005
NIEMCZAK Julia
485
97 53 00:07:40 2013
NIEMCZAK Patryk
484
71 36 00:05:45 2008
NISKA Ola
445 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
NOWOCIEŃ Jacek
440 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RU... / UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RU...
13 8 00:04:01 1959
OMEN Amelia
435 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2006
OMEN Emilia
441 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2007
OMEN Nikola
442 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2008
OMEN Nikola
438 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2009
PANKIEWICZ Karol
411
34 20 00:04:41 1979
PANKIEWICZ Pola
412 · Kartympola
41 17 00:04:54 2006
PHAN-GRUCHAŁA Marcel
472 · Kondycja
4 3 00:03:23 2004
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
406 · Kondycja
18 7 00:04:10 2006
PIEKAROWICZ Stanisław
407
5 4 00:03:45 2002
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
409
- - - 1977
PŁUCZEWSKA Maja
478 · GLKS Nadarzyn
95 51 00:07:16 2006
RYBIŃSKA Iwona
508 · Żabieniec
56 27 00:05:06 1978
SAMOJLIK Małgorzara
460
42 18 00:04:54 2005
SAMOJLIK Zbigniew
461 · Kondycja
43 25 00:04:54 1971
SEŃCZYK Filip
501
16 11 00:04:08 2004
SEŃCZYK Maja
499
26 12 00:04:26 2007
SIEMIOŃCZYK Ida
429
- - - 2010
SIEMIOŃCZYK Jacek
430
- - - 1973
SMOCZYK Mirosława
402
77 38 00:06:12 1975
SMOLIK Karolina
452
78 39 00:06:14 1983
SMOLIK Paweł
453
68 35 00:05:41 1982
SMOLIK Tomek
451 · MKS Piaseczno
47 27 00:04:58 2008
STĘPIEŃ Sebastian
420
64 32 00:05:20 2006
STĘPIEŃ Sławomir
419
65 33 00:05:23 1972
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
405 · Kondycja
19 8 00:04:13 2008
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
421 · Kondycja / Kondycja
63 32 00:05:14 2006
SZMAGLIK Amelia
447 · GLKS Nadarzyn
17 6 00:04:09 2004
SZUSTAK Kacper
444 · GLKS Nadarzyn
24 13 00:04:26 2007
SZWARNOWSKA Weronika
404
103 56 00:12:34 2004
SZWARNOWSKI Robert
401
- - - 1972
SZWARNOWSKI Xavier
403
51 29 00:05:01 2009
ŚLĘCZKA Anna
449
74 36 00:06:03 1984
ŚMIECHOWSKI Jarosław
487
27 15 00:04:30 1974
ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz
486
6 5 00:03:46 2007
TOKAJ Małgorzata
459
89 46 00:06:41 2009
TOKAJ Monika
458
91 47 00:06:41 1974
TOKAJ Robert
457
90 44 00:06:41 1972
TYNECKA Emilia
436 · GLKS Nadarzyn
49 21 00:04:59 2006
TYNECKA Natalia
448 · GLKS Nadarzyn
76 37 00:06:06 2007
WASILEWSKA Jagna
418
67 33 00:05:40 2006
WASILEWSKA Lena
417
98 54 00:07:59 2009
WASILEWSKA MARTA
416
69 34 00:05:41 1979
WASILEWSKI Piotr
415
99 45 00:07:59 1978