Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
120 · Kondycja
1 1 03:45:00 2003
MIELCAREK Ignacy
129 · Kondycja
2 2 03:53:00 2005
PRUSACZYK Michal
114 · Kondycja Piaseczno
3 3 04:16:00 1988
ANDERS Damian
109 · Kondycja
4 4 04:27:00 2006
DĘBECKA Barbara
111 · Kondycja
5 1 04:30:00 2005
JAWOROWSKA Marianna
147
6 2 04:33:00 2003
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
125 · Kondycja
7 3 04:34:00 2006
KLAUS Kamila
130 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 4 04:36:00 2006
MARCINEK Rafał
150 · Kondycja
9 5 04:37:00 2007
DĘBECKI Witold
112 · Kondycja
10 6 04:40:00 2009
KUCIAK NATALIA
122
11 5 04:42:00 2006
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
134 · Alior Running Team
12 7 04:44:00 1981
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
104 · Kondycja
13 6 04:45:00 2008
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
148 · Kondycja
14 7 04:47:00 2005
DĘBECKA Karolina
113 · Kondycja
15 8 04:49:00 2007
WOJCIECHOWSKI Wikror
142 · Agata Wojciechowska
16 9 04:54:00 2007
SIEJKA Konrad
145
17 8 05:04:00 2006
ADAMKIEWICZ TOMASZ
131 · LENA LEMONIADA TEAM
18 9 05:11:00 1984
DZIEWOŃSKI Marcel
126 · Kondycja
19 10 05:13:00 2009
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
117 · Kondycja
20 11 05:14:00 2007
PYZEL Anastazja
115 · Kondycja Piaseczno
21 10 05:22:00 2007
KANIA Monika
52
22 11 05:28:00 1981
LULA Izabela
102 · SP nr 382
23 12 05:33:00 2009
LULA Radosław
101
24 12 05:34:00 1977
KRAWCZYK Filip
124
25 13 05:50:00 2009
ZAMAJTYS Krzysztof
136
26 14 05:55:00 1978
KANIA Wiktoria
116
27 13 06:02:00 2007
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
123
28 14 06:06:00 1985
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
144 · Kondycja
29 15 06:12:00 2004
DEREZIŃSKA Hanna
143 · Kondycja
30 16 06:15:00 2004
MIŚKIEWICZ Alex
128
31 15 06:31:00 2006
GUGAŁA Marcel
107 · Kondycja
32 16 06:36:00 2007
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
108 · Kondycja / Kondycja
33 17 06:49:00 2006
MIŚKIEWICZ Karolina
127
34 18 06:59:00 1981
SZCZEPAŃSKA Marta
106 · Kondycja / Kondycja
35 19 07:08:00 2009
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
135
36 20 07:19:00 1982
RYBAK Małgorzata
149
37 21 07:27:00 1977
RYBAK Adam
62 · Kondycja
38 17 07:30:00 1982
SZERSZEŃ Mikołaj
132 · Piaseczno Running
39 18 07:38:00 2006
SKRZYPCZYK Zuzanna
119
40 22 07:40:00 2008
ZDUŃCZYK Mirosław
141
41 19 07:42:00 1984
ADAMOWICZ Zuzanna
36 · Sushi Strefa
42 23 07:54:00 2010
KOPKA Aleksander
103
43 20 15:27:00 2007