Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymański Dawid
120 · Kondycja
1 1 03:45:00 2003
Mielcarek Ignacy
129 · Kondycja
2 2 03:53:00 2005
Prusaczyk Michał
114 · RK Athletics / Raiffeisen
3 3 04:16:00 1988
Anders Damian
109 · Kondycja
4 4 04:27:00 2006
Dębecka Barbara
111 · Kondycja
5 1 04:30:00 2005
Jaworowska Marianna
147
6 2 04:33:00 2003
Dziewońska Malwina
125 · Kondycja
7 3 04:34:00 2006
Klaus Kamila
130 · Kondycja
8 4 04:36:00 2006
Marcinek Rafał
150 · Kondycja
9 5 04:37:00 2007
Dębecki Witold
112
10 6 04:40:00 2009
KUCIAK NATALIA
122
11 5 04:42:00 2006
Szymański Piotr
134 · Alior Running Team
12 7 04:44:00 1981
Sucholewska Natalia
104 · Kondycja
13 6 04:45:00 2008
Kłoszewska Amelia
148
14 7 04:47:00 2005
Dębecka Karolina
113 · Kondycja
15 8 04:49:00 2007
Wojciechowski Wikror
142 · Agata Wojciechowska
16 9 04:54:00 2007
Siejka Konrad
145
17 8 05:04:00 2006
ADAMKIEWICZ TOMASZ
131 · LENA LEMONIADA TEAM
18 9 05:11:00 1984
Dziewonski Marcel
126 · Kondycja
19 10 05:13:00 2009
Berko-Haas Szymon
117 · MKS Piaseczno
20 11 05:14:00 2007
PYZEL Anastazja
115
21 10 05:22:00 1997
Kania Monika
52
22 11 05:28:00 1981
Lula Izabela
102
23 12 05:33:00 2009
Lula Radosław
101
24 12 05:34:00 1977
Krawczyk Filip
124
25 13 05:50:00 2009
Zamajtys Krzysztof
136
26 14 05:55:00 1978
Kania Wiktoria
116
27 13 06:02:00 2007
Włodarczyk Izabela
123
28 14 06:06:00 1985
Wierzchowska Maja
144 · Kondycja
29 15 06:12:00 2004
Derezińska Hanna
143 · SRS Kondycja Piaseczno
30 16 06:15:00 2004
Miśkiewicz Alex
128
31 15 06:31:00 2006
Gugała Marcel
107 · Kondycja
32 16 06:36:00 2007
Szczepańska Anna
108 · Kondycja / Kondycja
33 17 06:49:00 2006
Miśkiewicz Karolina
127
34 18 06:59:00 1981
Szczepańska Marta
106 · Kondycja / Kondycja
35 19 07:08:00 2009
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
135
36 20 07:19:00 1982
RYBAK MAŁGORZATA
149
37 21 07:27:00 1977
Rybak Adam
62 · Kondycja
38 17 07:30:00 1982
Szerszeń Mikołaj
132 · Piaseczno Running
39 18 07:38:00 2006
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
119 · niezrzeszona NW
40 22 07:40:00 2008
Zduńczyk Mirosław
141
41 19 07:42:00 1984
Adamowicz Zuzanna
36 · Sushi Strefa / Sushi Strefa
42 23 07:54:00 2000
Kopka Aleksander
103
43 20 15:27:00 2007