1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bartoszewicz Franciszek
429 · Kondycja
1 1 00:00:36 2011
Nurkiewicz ANNA
463
2 1 00:00:37 2010
Cetra Laura
412
3 2 00:00:38 2010
Trela Szymon
464
4 2 00:00:39 2010
Regulski Szymon
393 · MKS Piaseczno
5 3 00:00:39 2012
Witkowski Marcin
435
6 4 00:00:40 2010
Wnorowska Matylda
475
7 3 00:00:41 2011
Nowak Antoni
446 · UKS Piątka
8 5 00:00:41 2010
Izdebski Jakub
383
9 6 00:00:41 2011
Kalinowski Patryk
455
10 7 00:00:41 2010
Bany Monika
445
11 4 00:00:42 2011
Topyła Marcel
447
12 8 00:00:42 2010
Klaus Patryk
458 · Kondycja
13 9 00:00:42 2012
Lisowski Bartosz
404
14 10 00:00:42 2011
Kazubek Karol
424 · Jedność Żabieniec
15 11 00:00:42 2011
Kozerska Antonina
426 · przedszkole Do Re Mi
16 5 00:00:43 2011
MIKULSKI MAKSYMILIAN
483
17 12 00:00:43 2010
BUCZKOWSKI FILIP
472
18 13 00:00:43 2011
Szkuta Aleksandra
477
19 6 00:00:44 2011
Kościuk Gabriela
438
20 7 00:00:44 2010
ZALESKI MARCEL
471
21 14 00:00:45 2012
Kaczyński Karol
461 · Kondycja
22 15 00:00:45 2011
Lewandowska Noemi
406
23 8 00:00:46 2011
Prusaczyk Alicja
422
24 9 00:00:46 2012
Suproń Przemysław
440 · JUŻBIEGNE.PL
25 16 00:00:47 2012
Trzosiński Szymon
408
26 17 00:00:47 2011
Orczykowski Michał
401 · Piaseczno Running
27 18 00:00:48 2011
Malinowski Jan
442
28 19 00:00:48 2011
FICOŃ Kalina Magdalena
480 · ---------------------------... / ---------------------------...
29 10 00:00:49 2011
Seńczyk Michał
459
30 20 00:00:49 2011
Łukasik Zosia
421
31 11 00:00:50 2012
Dołubizna Kajetan
470
32 21 00:00:50 2011
Szcześniak Zofia
453
33 12 00:00:51 2010
Trybalska Karolina
425
34 13 00:00:52 2011
Nazar Leon Curtis
450
35 22 00:00:52 2012
Trybalska Magdalena
423
36 14 00:00:53 2013
Kliber Alan
407
37 23 00:00:53 2012
Michałowski Ernest
444
38 24 00:00:54 2011
Łucka Radosław
452
39 25 00:00:54 2011
Markiewicz Krzysztof
388
40 26 00:00:55 2010
KRYJ MIKOŁAJ
468
41 27 00:00:55 2012
Jędrzejczyk Kaja
467 · Brak
42 15 00:00:56 2011
Śmiechowski Jakub
448
43 28 00:00:57 2012
Warmijak Weronika
469
44 16 00:00:58 2012
Jaworska Aurelia
433
45 17 00:00:59 2011
Włodarczyk Wojtek
428
46 29 00:00:59 2013
ĢĄTKOWSKI Oliwier
403
47 30 00:00:59 2014
Trzciński Miłosz
449
48 31 00:00:59 2012
Marecka Michalina
418
49 18 00:01:00 2013
Gąsiorowska Alicja
481 · Żórawski Team
50 32 00:01:02 1978
Szczotkowska Zuzanna
391
51 19 00:01:03 2013
Zarychta Blanka
411
52 20 00:01:03 2013
GÓRAJCZYK SZYMON
479
53 33 00:01:03 2011
Szerszeń Adam
382 · Piaseczno Running
54 34 00:01:06 2013
Chojnacki Aleksy
390 · Kondycja / Kondycja
55 35 00:01:06 2013
Markiewicz Tomasz
389
56 36 00:01:07 2013
Suproń Radosław
441 · JUŻBIEGNE.PL
57 37 00:01:07 2015
WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ
436
58 38 00:01:08 2013
Braksator Kacper
394
59 39 00:01:09 2013
Sucholewska Antonina
430
60 21 00:01:10 2014
Witkowska Alicja
414
61 22 00:01:12 2012
Osiennik Aleksandra
476
62 23 00:01:12 2013
Zduńczyk Helena
454
63 24 00:01:12 2013
Berko-Haas Karol
482
64 40 00:01:12 2014
Braksator Dominik
395
65 41 00:01:15 2015
Marecka Gabriela
419
66 25 00:01:16 2014
Jabłońska Izabela
397
67 26 00:01:19 2014
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
473
68 42 00:01:19 2013
Szlacheta Oskar
396
69 43 00:01:19 2014
Łucka Aleksandra
451
70 27 00:01:21 2014
Banach Jaś
456
71 44 00:01:25 2015
STYCZEK ALEKSANDER
466
72 45 00:01:30 2014
Gryzik Jagoda
443
73 28 00:01:33 2016
Lisowska Lidia
405
74 29 00:01:33 2015
Jaworski Piotr
457
75 46 00:01:35 2015
Jabłoński Artur
398
76 47 00:01:35 2015
BLONKOWSKI OLIWIER
478
77 48 00:01:36 2014
Kaczyński Wiktor
462
78 49 00:01:39 2015
BEDNAREK LAURA
474
79 30 00:01:49 2015
Izdebska Dorota
384
80 31 00:01:58 2015
Juchimiuk Hanna
434
81 32 00:02:04 2016
Synowczyk Maja
402
82 33 00:02:13 2016
SEŃCZYK GABRIELA
465
83 34 00:02:55 2017
Łukjaniuk Oliwia
460
84 35 00:03:24 2017