Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMKIEWICZ TOMASZ
131 · LENA LEMONIADA TEAM
18 9 05:11:00 1984
Adamowicz Zuzanna
36 · Sushi Strefa / Sushi Strefa
42 23 07:54:00 2000
Anders Damian
109 · Kondycja
4 4 04:27:00 2006
Berko-Haas Szymon
117 · MKS Piaseczno
20 11 05:14:00 2007
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
135
36 20 07:19:00 1982
Derezińska Hanna
143 · SRS Kondycja Piaseczno
30 16 06:15:00 2004
Dębecka Barbara
111 · Kondycja
5 1 04:30:00 2005
Dębecka Karolina
113 · Kondycja
15 8 04:49:00 2007
Dębecki Witold
112
10 6 04:40:00 2009
Dziewońska Malwina
125 · Kondycja
7 3 04:34:00 2006
Dziewoński Mercel
126 · Kondycja
19 10 05:13:00 2009
Gajda Hubert
110
- - - 2007
Gugała Marcel
107 · Kondycja
32 16 06:36:00 2007
Horyń Wojtek
137
- - - 2009
Jaworowska Marianna
147
6 2 04:33:00 2003
Kania Monika
52
22 11 05:28:00 1981
Kania Wiktoria
116
27 13 06:02:00 2007
Klaus Kamila
130 · Kondycja
8 4 04:36:00 2006
Kłoszewska Amelia
148
14 7 04:47:00 2005
Kopka Aleksander
103
43 20 15:27:00 2007
Krawczyk Filip
124
25 13 05:50:00 2009
krawczyk karolina
133
- - - 1984
Kucharski Bartosz
105 · Kondycja
- - - 2000
KUCIAK NATALIA
122
11 5 04:42:00 2006
Lula Izabela
102
23 12 05:33:00 2009
Lula Radosław
101
24 12 05:34:00 1977
Marcinek Rafał
150 · Kondycja
9 5 04:37:00 2007
Mielcarek Ignacy
129 · Kondycja
2 2 03:53:00 2005
Miśkiewicz Alex
128
31 15 06:31:00 2006
Miśkiewicz Karolina
127
34 18 06:59:00 1981
Niżyńska Dorota
121
- - - 1985
Niżyński Bartosz
118
- - - 2011
Prusaczyk Michał
114 · RK Athletics / Raiffeisen
3 3 04:16:00 1988
PYZEL Anastazja
115
21 10 05:22:00 1997
Rybak Adam
62 · Kondycja
38 17 07:30:00 1982
RYBAK MAŁGORZATA
149
37 21 07:27:00 1977
Siejka Hubert
146
- - - 2010
Siejka Konrad
145
17 8 05:04:00 2006
SKRZYPCZYK ZUZANNA
119
40 22 07:40:00 2008
Sójka Gosia
140 · Running Maiden
- - - 1975
Sucholewska Natalia
104 · Kondycja
13 6 04:45:00 2008
Szczepańska Anna
108 · Kondycja / Kondycja
33 17 06:49:00 2006
Szczepańska Marta
106 · Kondycja / Kondycja
35 19 07:08:00 2009
Szerszeń Mikołaj
132 · Piaseczno Running
39 18 07:38:00 2006
Szymański Dawid
120 · Kondycja
1 1 03:45:00 2003
Szymański Grzegorz
138
- - - 1979
Szymański Jan
139
- - - 2009
Szymański Piotr
134 · Alior Running Team
12 7 04:44:00 1981
Wierzchowska Maja
144 · Kondycja
29 15 06:12:00 2004
Włodarczyk Izabela
123
28 14 06:06:00 1985
Wojciechowski Wikror
142 · Agata Wojciechowska
16 9 04:54:00 2007
Zamajtys Krzysztof
136
26 14 05:55:00 1978
Zduńczyk Mirosław
141
41 19 07:42:00 1984