Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bany Monika
518
1 1 00:00:20 2011
Adamczyk Adrian
517 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
2 1 00:00:21 2011
Kazubek Karol
528 · Jedność Żabieniec
3 2 00:00:22 2011
Szkuta Aleksandra
532
4 2 00:00:22 2011
Kupich Dominik
527
5 3 00:00:22 2011
Jagiełło Julian
565
6 4 00:00:22 2011
Rajchert Maria
525
7 3 00:00:23 2011
Zielińska Malwina
533
8 4 00:00:23 2011
Nowak Szymon
564
9 5 00:00:23 2012
Lisowski Bartosz
520
10 6 00:00:23 2011
Klaus Patryk
539 · Kondycja
11 7 00:00:23 2012
Klein Wojciech
498
12 8 00:00:23 2012
Meserszmit Tobiasz
497
13 9 00:00:24 2011
Gorycka Alicja
540
14 5 00:00:24 2011
Klein Alicja
499
15 7 00:00:24 2011
Lewandowska Noemi
503
16 8 00:00:24 2011
Orczykowski Michał
553 · Piaseczno Running
17 11 00:00:24 2011
Sitek-Singh Rafael
491
18 12 00:00:24 2012
KRAWCZYK Witold
541
19 10 00:00:24 2012
Kordel Maja
509
20 6 00:00:24 2012
Lityńska Helena
496
21 9 00:00:25 2012
BEDNARCZYK MICHALINA
505 · BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE
22 10 00:00:25 2012
Rabsztyn Barbara
537
23 11 00:00:25 2011
Roszkiewicz Agnieszka
524
24 12 00:00:25 2015
Sułek Weronika
493
25 13 00:00:25 2011
Łastowiecki Aleksander
494
26 13 00:00:25 2011
Sowula Krzysztof
506
27 14 00:00:25 2011
Kudyba Lena
571
28 14 00:00:25 2012
Majewska Sonia
535 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
29 15 00:00:26 2011
Wrona Jeremi
559
30 15 00:00:26 2013
Sakwa Marcel
554 · Wiślany Mokotów
31 16 00:00:26 2012
Bargenda Adela
568
32 16 00:00:26 2013
Rudak Tola
549
33 17 00:00:26 2012
Grajkowska Blanka
544
34 18 00:00:26 2011
Borowski Stanisław
495
35 17 00:00:27 2012
Kliber Alan
514
36 18 00:00:27 2012
Laskowska Zuzanna
487
37 19 00:00:27 2012
Stachowicz Jan
522
38 19 00:00:27 2012
Teterycz Julia
566
39 20 00:00:27 2012
KOSTRZYŃSKA GABRIELA
479
40 21 00:00:28 2011
Sierocińska Liwia
560
41 22 00:00:28 2011
Sakwa Nina
555 · Wiślany Mokotów
42 23 00:00:28 2013
DUBIELECKI Juliusz
580 · Biegamy z Ochotą
43 20 00:00:29 2012
Rogala Lena
552
44 24 00:00:30 2011
Roszkiewicz Lena
523
45 25 00:00:30 2013
Trybalska Karolina
570
46 26 00:00:30 2011
Lewandowska Klara
542 · biegowarodzina
47 27 00:00:30 2012
SKRZYPCZYK JAN
548
48 21 00:00:31 2012
Mantur Maria
513
49 28 00:00:31 2014
Sułek Kajetan
492
50 22 00:00:32 2012
WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ
536
51 23 00:00:32 2013
KOSTRZYŃSKI ANTONI
478
52 24 00:00:32 2014
Czajkowski Cezary
510
53 25 00:00:33 2014
Klok Bartek
516
54 26 00:00:33 2014
Janowska Alicja
502
55 29 00:00:33 2013
Sucholewska Antonina
504
56 30 00:00:34 2014
Zduńczyk Helena
550
57 31 00:00:34 2013
Lichocka Zosia
538
58 32 00:00:35 2013
Włodarczyk Wojtek
531
59 27 00:00:35 2013
Bany Remigiusz
519
60 28 00:00:36 2015
Wachowicz Feliks
507
61 29 00:00:37 2014
Klok Wojciech
515
62 30 00:00:37 2015
Banach Jaś
489
63 31 00:00:40 2015
Rybiński Jakub
530
64 32 00:00:40 2012
Lis Laura
476
65 33 00:00:40 2015
Bashford Olivia
574
66 34 00:00:40 2013
Jaworski Piotr
556
67 33 00:00:40 2015
Grajkowski Eryk
545
68 34 00:00:41 2014
Szelc Jakub
561
69 35 00:00:42 2014
Janowska Agata
501
70 35 00:00:43 2015
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
500
71 36 00:00:43 2013
Brandyk Franciszek
577
72 37 00:00:43 2012
Lisowska Lidia
521
73 36 00:00:45 2015
Fischer Krzysztof
562 · ... / ...
74 38 00:00:46 2015
Kazubek Adam
529
75 39 00:00:47 2015
Teterycz Zuzanna
567
76 37 00:00:49 2015
Konopka Zuzanna
572
77 38 00:00:55 2015
SZYMAŃSKA MALWINA
488
78 39 00:01:01 2016
Kędzior Lena
543
79 40 00:01:01 2015
Bashford Antony
575
80 40 00:01:08 2016
Gorycki Wojciech
490
81 41 00:01:13 2017
BRANDYK JULIAN
578
82 42 00:01:31 2015
Rosa Antoni
576 · Orticus
83 43 00:01:33 2013
LIS NATALIA
477
84 41 00:01:40 2017
Zduńczyk Hanna
551
85 42 00:01:45 2016
Rajchert Stanisław
526
86 44 00:01:48 2013
Szczepaniak Filip
511 · KB Czesio Biegia
87 45 00:01:55 2015