Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Regulski Szymon
277 · MKS Piaseczno
1 1 00:00:38 2012 Dyplom
Rybiński Jakub
329
2 2 00:00:40 2012 Dyplom
Środecki Oliwier
301
3 3 00:00:42 2012 Dyplom
Żmijewski Staniaław
385
4 4 00:00:43 2012 Dyplom
Farbiszewski Tomek
481 · WBS
5 5 00:00:45 2012 Dyplom
Gątkowski Oliwier
390 · -
6 6 00:00:46 2014 Dyplom
Pielaszek Helena
295
7 1 00:00:46 2012 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Hania
482
8 2 00:00:46 2012 Dyplom
Borowski Staś
314 · borówki
9 7 00:00:47 2012 Dyplom
Rusaczonek Bartosz
315
10 8 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
Śmiechowski Jakub
328
11 9 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
Szczęsna Urszula
322
12 3 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
Sęderowska Oliwia
323
13 4 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
Norek Antoni
387
14 10 00:00:49 2012 Dyplom
Szerszeń Adam
490 · Piaseczno Running
15 11 00:00:49 2013 Dyplom
Nazar Leon Curtis
495
16 12 00:00:49 2012 Dyplom
PHAM Nikola
282
17 5 00:00:49 2013 Dyplom
Jeż Kacper
470 · Pan
18 13 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
Jędrzejczyk Kaja
310
19 6 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
Kufel Małgorzata
487
20 7 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
Braksator Kacper
293
21 14 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
Konieczny Antoni
294
22 15 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
CHOJNACKI ALEKSY
325 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 16 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
Włodarczyk Wojtek
271
24 17 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
Olesińska Emilka
306 · Kondycja
25 8 00:00:51 2012 Dyplom
Świder Natalia
307
26 9 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
Matyjek Zofia
291
27 10 00:00:52 2013 Dyplom
Żurek Tadeusz
297
28 18 00:00:53 2013 Dyplom
Barkowska Marcelinka
300
29 11 00:00:53 2013 Dyplom
Bochnacka Nikola
474
30 12 00:00:53 2012 Dyplom
Kamać Anna
477
31 13 00:00:54 2013 Dyplom
Onisk Błażej
468
32 19 00:00:55 2010 Dyplom
Sikorski Tadeusz
497
33 20 00:00:56 2013 Dyplom
Błądek Dobromiła
316 · W.37
34 14 00:00:56 2012 Dyplom
Sucholewska Antonina
273
35 15 00:00:58 2014 Dyplom
Szczęsnowicz Olga
313 · W.37
36 16 00:00:59 2013 Dyplom
Hryniewicz Alicja
486
37 17 00:00:59 2014 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Karol
491
38 21 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
Czajkowski Cezary
476
39 22 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
Klok Bartłomiej
464
40 23 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
Szlacheta Oskar
290 · MKS Piaseczno
41 24 00:01:02 2014 Dyplom
Jarzynka Ignacy
330
42 25 00:01:03 2014 Dyplom
Skrzydeł Agata
305
43 18 00:01:03 2013 Dyplom
Braksator Dominik
292
44 26 00:01:04 2015 Dyplom
Bodys Mikołaj
276
45 27 00:01:04 2014 Dyplom
Nazar Alicja
496
46 19 00:01:04 2014 Dyplom
STYCZEK ALEKSANDER
471
47 28 00:01:06 2014 Dyplom
Krochmal Magdalena
472 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
48 20 00:01:06 2015 Dyplom
Jaworski Piotr
288
49 29 00:01:08 2015 Dyplom
Anonim
488
50 30 00:01:08 2014
Trafidło Oskar
485
51 31 00:01:08 2014 Dyplom
Hołowacz Michał
489
52 32 00:01:08 2013 Dyplom
Jabłońska Izabela
286
53 21 00:01:08 2014 Dyplom
Chrzanowska Helana
327
54 22 00:01:09 2014 Dyplom
Siwania Amelia
281
55 23 00:01:09 2014 Dyplom
Graużul Franciszek
321 · W.37
56 33 00:01:10 2015 Dyplom
Kamać Kinga
478
57 24 00:01:10 2014 Dyplom
Klok Wojciech
465
58 34 00:01:11 2015 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Zuzanna
298
59 25 00:01:11 2013 Dyplom
Ciosek Julia
284
60 26 00:01:12 2014 Dyplom
Banach Jaś
320
61 35 00:01:15 2015 Dyplom
Dębska Martyna
493 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
62 27 00:01:16 2015 Dyplom
Regulski Tomasz
279 · Legia Soccer Schools
63 36 00:01:18 2015 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Adrianna
299
64 28 00:01:18 2015 Dyplom
Kopytowska Hanna
280
65 29 00:01:20 2014 Dyplom
Sęderowska Wiktoria
324
66 30 00:01:20 2015 Dyplom
Bodys Miłosz
349
67 37 00:01:21 2016 Dyplom
Kaczyński Wiktor
318
68 38 00:01:21 2015 Dyplom
Lisowska Lidia
278
69 31 00:01:22 2015 Dyplom
Ciosek Weronika
283
70 32 00:01:23 2016 Dyplom
Skrzydeł Izabela
304
71 33 00:01:27 2016 Dyplom
Jabłoński Artur
287
72 39 00:01:28 2015 Dyplom
BLONKOWSKI OLIWIER
480
73 40 00:01:29 2015 Dyplom
Synowczyk Maja
289
74 34 00:01:30 2016 Dyplom
Strzałkowska Alicja
388
75 35 00:01:44 2015 Dyplom
Strzałkowska Laura
389
76 36 00:01:46 2017 Dyplom
Tyszka Antonina
308
77 37 00:01:46 2016 Dyplom
Jeziorek Oliwier
473
78 41 00:01:47 2016 Dyplom
Łukjaniuk Oliwia
326
79 38 00:01:55 2017 Dyplom
Błądek Alicja
317 · W.37
80 39 00:01:57 2015 Dyplom
Bochnacka Julia
475
81 40 00:02:00 2014 Dyplom
Łączyńska Lidia
459
82 41 00:02:14 2017 Dyplom
Olczyk Tymoteusz
319
83 42 00:02:19 2014 Dyplom
Dankowski Krystian
492
84 43 00:02:37 2017 Dyplom
Włodarczyk Antoni
272
85 44 00:03:00 2018 Dyplom
Dąbrowska Maja
309 · szczęśliwi czasu nie liczą
86 42 00:03:50 2016 Dyplom