Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BANACH Jaś
320
61 35 00:01:15 2015 Dyplom
BARKOWSKA Marcelinka
300
29 11 00:00:53 2013 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Karol
491
38 21 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
BINKIEWICZ Hania
482
8 2 00:00:46 2012 Dyplom
BLONKOWSKI Oliwier
480
73 40 00:01:29 2015 Dyplom
BŁĄDEK Alicja
317 · W.37
80 39 00:01:57 2015 Dyplom
BŁĄDEK Dobromiła
316 · W.37
34 14 00:00:56 2012 Dyplom
BOCHEŃSKA Zosia
285
- - - 2014
BOCHNACKA Julia
475
81 40 00:02:00 2014 Dyplom
BOCHNACKA Nikola
474
30 12 00:00:53 2012 Dyplom
BODYS Mikołaj
276
45 27 00:01:04 2014 Dyplom
BODYS Miłosz
349
67 37 00:01:21 2016 Dyplom
BOROWSKI Stanisław
314 · borówki
9 7 00:00:47 2012 Dyplom
BRAKSATOR Dominik
292
44 26 00:01:04 2015 Dyplom
BRAKSATOR Kacper
293 · MKS Piaseczno
21 14 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
CHOJNACKI Aleksy
325 · Kondycja / Kondycja
23 16 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
CHRZANOWSKA Helana
327
54 22 00:01:09 2014 Dyplom
CIOSEK Julia
284
60 26 00:01:12 2014 Dyplom
CIOSEK Weronika
283
70 32 00:01:23 2016 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKI Cezary
476
39 22 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
DANKOWSKI Krystian
492
84 43 00:02:37 2017 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKA Maja
309 · szczęśliwi czasu nie liczą
86 42 00:03:50 2016 Dyplom
DĘBSKA Martyna
493 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
62 27 00:01:16 2015 Dyplom
DMOWSKA Urszula
312
- - - 2014
DZIUBIŃSKI Gabriel
302
- - - 2012
FARBISZEWSKI Tomek
481 · WBS
5 5 00:00:45 2012 Dyplom
GĄTKOWSKI Oliwier
390 · -
6 6 00:00:46 2014 Dyplom
GRAUŻUL Franciszek
321 · W.37
56 33 00:01:10 2015 Dyplom
HOŁOWACZ Michał
489
52 32 00:01:08 2013 Dyplom
HRYNIEWICZ Alicja
486
37 17 00:00:59 2014 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKA Izabela
286
53 21 00:01:08 2014 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKI Artur
287
72 39 00:01:28 2015 Dyplom
Anonim
488
50 30 00:01:08 2014
JARZYNKA Ignacy
330
42 25 00:01:03 2014 Dyplom
JAWORSKI Piotr
288
49 29 00:01:08 2015 Dyplom
JEZIOREK Oliwier
473
78 41 00:01:47 2016 Dyplom
JEŻ Kacper
470 · Pan
18 13 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
JĘDRZEJCZYK Kaja
310
19 6 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
KACZYŃSKI Wiktor
318
68 38 00:01:21 2015 Dyplom
KAMAĆ Anna
477
31 13 00:00:54 2013 Dyplom
KAMAĆ Kinga
478
57 24 00:01:10 2014 Dyplom
KLOK Bartłomiej
464
40 23 00:01:00 2014 Dyplom
KLOK Wojciech
465
58 34 00:01:11 2015 Dyplom
KONIECZNY Antoni
294
22 15 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKA Hanna
280
65 29 00:01:20 2014 Dyplom
KOWALUK Franciszek
311
- - - 2016
KROCHMAL Magdalena
472 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
48 20 00:01:06 2015 Dyplom
KUFEL Małgorzata
487
20 7 00:00:50 2012 Dyplom
LISOWSKA Lidia
278
69 31 00:01:22 2015 Dyplom
ŁĄCZYŃSKA Lidia
459
82 41 00:02:14 2017 Dyplom
ŁUKJANIUK Oliwia
326
79 38 00:01:55 2017 Dyplom
MATYJEK Zofia
291
27 10 00:00:52 2013 Dyplom
NAZAR Alicja
496
46 19 00:01:04 2014 Dyplom
NAZAR Leon Curtis
495
16 12 00:00:49 2012 Dyplom
NOREK Antoni
387
14 10 00:00:49 2012 Dyplom
OLCZYK Tymoteusz
319
83 42 00:02:19 2014 Dyplom
OLESIŃSKA Emilka
306 · Kondycja
25 8 00:00:51 2012 Dyplom
ONISK Błażej
468
32 19 00:00:55 2010 Dyplom
PHAM Nikola
282
17 5 00:00:49 2013 Dyplom
PIELASZEK Helena
295
7 1 00:00:46 2012 Dyplom
REGULSKI Szymon
277 · MKS Piaseczno
1 1 00:00:38 2012 Dyplom
REGULSKI Tomasz
279 · Legia Soccer Schools
63 36 00:01:18 2015 Dyplom
RUSACZONEK Bartosz
315
10 8 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
RYBIŃSKI Jakub
329
2 2 00:00:40 2012 Dyplom
SĘDEROWSKA Oliwia
323
13 4 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
SĘDEROWSKA Wiktoria
324
66 30 00:01:20 2015 Dyplom
SIKORSKI Tadeusz
497
33 20 00:00:56 2013 Dyplom
SIWANIA Amelia
281
55 23 00:01:09 2014 Dyplom
SKRZYDEŁ Agata
305
43 18 00:01:03 2013 Dyplom
SKRZYDEŁ Izabela
304
71 33 00:01:27 2016 Dyplom
STANKIEWICZ Igor
483
- - - 2013
STANKIEWICZ Kalina
484
- - - 2016
STRZAŁKOWSKA Alicja
388
75 35 00:01:44 2015 Dyplom
STRZAŁKOWSKA Laura
389
76 36 00:01:46 2017 Dyplom
STYCZEK Aleksander
471
47 28 00:01:06 2014 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKA Antonina
273 · Kondycja Piaseczno
35 15 00:00:58 2014 Dyplom
SYNOWCZYK Maja
289
74 34 00:01:30 2016 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNA Urszula
322
12 3 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Antoni
494
- - - 2016
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Olga
313 · W.37
36 16 00:00:59 2013 Dyplom
SZERSZEŃ Adam
490 · Piaseczno Running
15 11 00:00:49 2013 Dyplom
SZLACHETA Oskar
290 · MKS Piaseczno
41 24 00:01:02 2014 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKA Julia
303
- - - 2013
ŚMIECHOWSKI Jakub
328
11 9 00:00:48 2012 Dyplom
ŚRODECKI Oliwier
301
3 3 00:00:42 2012 Dyplom
ŚWIDER Natalia
307
26 9 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
TRAFIDŁO Oskar
485
51 31 00:01:08 2014 Dyplom
TRYNISZEWSKA Adrianna
299
64 28 00:01:18 2015 Dyplom
TRYNISZEWSKA Zuzanna
298
59 25 00:01:11 2013 Dyplom
TYSZKA Antonina
308
77 37 00:01:46 2016 Dyplom
WARMIJAK Weronika
275
- - - 2012
WARMIJAK Wojciech
274
- - - 2015
WŁODARCZYK Antoni
272
85 44 00:03:00 2018 Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Wojtek
271
24 17 00:00:51 2013 Dyplom
WÓJCICKA Jagoda
296
- - - 2012
ŻMIJEWSKI Stanisław
385
4 4 00:00:43 2012 Dyplom
ŻUREK Tadeusz
297
28 18 00:00:53 2013 Dyplom