1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BABICKA Elżbieta
453
81 28 00:00:55 2015 Dyplom
BANACH Jan
434
45 30 00:00:34 2015 Dyplom
BANY Remigiusz
473
37 24 00:00:31 2015 Dyplom
BARTNICZUK Mikołaj
402
57 38 00:00:39 2015 Dyplom
BARTNICZUK Wojciech
401
24 15 00:00:26 2012 Dyplom
BARTOSZEWICZ Zofia
411
77 27 00:00:50 2016 Dyplom
BEIER Mateusz
422
66 44 00:00:42 2014 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Karol
430
46 31 00:00:34 2014 Dyplom
BIERNACKI Kazik
455
76 50 00:00:49 2016 Dyplom
BOCHNACKA Julia
417
- - - 2014
BOCHNACKA Nikola
418
- - - 2012
BOROWSKI Stanisław
435 · borówki
19 10 00:00:25 2012 Dyplom
BRANDYK Franciszek
493
73 47 00:00:47 2012 Dyplom
BRANDYK Julian
494
80 53 00:00:51 2015 Dyplom
CHRZANOWSKA Helana
407
44 15 00:00:34 2014 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKI Cezary
413
40 26 00:00:32 2014 Dyplom
DOSZAK Malwina
394
15 7 00:00:24 2013 Dyplom
FISCHER Krzysztof
457 · ... / ...
52 34 00:00:36 2015 Dyplom
GAJDA Amelia
465 · Biedroneczki
60 20 00:00:41 2015 Dyplom
GARBACZ Natalia
415
- - - 2014
GĄTKOWSKI Oliwier
419 · -
75 49 00:00:49 2014 Dyplom
HRYNIEWICZ Alicja
404
36 13 00:00:31 2014 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKA Izabela
405
39 14 00:00:32 2014 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKA Natalka
450 · Latające Holendry
83 29 00:00:59 2016 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKI Artur
406
71 45 00:00:45 2015 Dyplom
JANOWSKA Agata
421
50 18 00:00:36 2015 Dyplom
JANOWSKA Alicja
420
25 10 00:00:27 2013 Dyplom
JARZYNKA Ignacy
428
42 28 00:00:33 2014 Dyplom
JAWORSKI Piotr
500
41 27 00:00:32 2015 Dyplom
JEŻ Gracjan
461
32 21 00:00:29 2013 Dyplom
JEŻ Kacper
460 · Pan
13 8 00:00:23 2012 Dyplom
JÓZWIK Hana
458 · HARX Team
- - - 2013
JÓZWIK Xenia
459 · HARX Team
- - - 2015
KANCLERSKI Tymoteusz
475
86 56 00:01:12 2017 Dyplom
KAROLAK Oskar
442
7 5 00:00:22 2013 Dyplom
KAZUBEK Adam
477
53 35 00:00:37 2015 Dyplom
KĘDZIOR Lena
437
- - - 2015
KLAUS Patryk
452 · Kondycja Piaseczno
5 4 00:00:21 2012 Dyplom
KLEIN Wojciech
429
1 1 00:00:19 2012 Dyplom
KLOK Bartłomiej
482
34 22 00:00:30 2014 Dyplom
KLOK Wojciech
481
51 33 00:00:36 2015 Dyplom
KONOPKA Zuzanna
454
70 26 00:00:45 2015 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKA Hanna
486
63 21 00:00:42 2014 Dyplom
KOSIŃSKI Staś
485
72 46 00:00:45 2015 Dyplom
KOWACIK Aleksander
264
35 23 00:00:30 2014 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Witold
443
- - - 2012
KUDYBA Lena
463
2 1 00:00:21 2012 Dyplom
KUREK Franek
414
26 16 00:00:27 2012 Dyplom
KWAŚNA Małgorzata
439
67 23 00:00:43 2015 Dyplom
KWAŚNY Wojciech
438
17 9 00:00:24 2012 Dyplom
LICHOCKI JAN
447
- - - 2017
ŁOGOWOJ Michalina
491
10 4 00:00:23 2012 Dyplom
MOTYKA Hanna
478
48 16 00:00:35 2012 Dyplom
MOTYKA Ida
479
55 19 00:00:38 2015 Dyplom
MUSZYŃSKA Jagoda
487
31 11 00:00:29 2014 Dyplom
MUSZYŃSKI Henryk
488
82 54 00:00:58 2017 Dyplom
NIŻYŃSKI Piotr
396
8 6 00:00:22 2012 Dyplom
NOWAK Ignacy
466 · Biedroneczki
65 43 00:00:42 2015 Dyplom
OLESIŃSKA Emilka
441 · Kondycja
16 8 00:00:24 2012 Dyplom
OWCZAREK Andrzej
490 · WTZ Piaseczno
79 52 00:00:50 2015 Dyplom
PACEK Aleksander
445
74 48 00:00:48 2017 Dyplom
PACEK Patryk
444
54 36 00:00:37 2013 Dyplom
PIELASZEK Helena
492
6 2 00:00:22 2012 Dyplom
PIOTROWICZ Wiktor
499
47 32 00:00:34 2015 Dyplom
REGULSKI Szymon
423 · MKS Piaseczno
3 2 00:00:21 2012 Dyplom
REGULSKI Tomasz
424 · Legia Soccer Schools
78 51 00:00:50 2015 Dyplom
ROLA Julia
416 · Team Zalesice
- - - 2012
RUSINOWSKA Pola
446
84 30 00:01:01 2017 Dyplom
RYBARCZYK Wiktor
431
43 29 00:00:33 2015 Dyplom
RYBIŃSKI Jakub
451
4 3 00:00:21 2012 Dyplom
RYŻKO Łucja
498
- - - 2012
SAKWA Marcel
468 · Wiślany Mokotów
23 14 00:00:26 2012 Dyplom
SAKWA Nina
469 · Wiślany Mokotów
18 9 00:00:25 2013 Dyplom
SKRZYPCZYK Jan
467
20 11 00:00:26 2012 Dyplom
STRUK Adam
496
58 39 00:00:40 2015 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKA Antonina
412 · Kondycja Piaseczno
33 12 00:00:30 2014 Dyplom
SUŁEK Kajetan
267
22 13 00:00:26 2012 Dyplom
SZCZEPANIAK Filip
483 · KB Czesio Biega
62 42 00:00:41 2015 Dyplom
SZCZEPANIAK Kinga
484
87 31 00:01:19 2017 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNA Urszula
474
9 3 00:00:23 2012 Dyplom
SZELC Jakub
448
- - - 2014
SZERSZEŃ Adam
464 · Piaseczno Running
30 20 00:00:28 2013 Dyplom
SZLACHCIC Michał
425
38 25 00:00:31 2014 Dyplom
SZTYK Emilia
440
- - - 2013
ŚMIECHOWSKI Jakub
470
21 12 00:00:26 2012 Dyplom
ŚRODECKI Oliwier
403
12 7 00:00:23 2012 Dyplom
ŚWIDER Natalia
408
14 6 00:00:24 2013 Dyplom
ŚWIERZEWSKI Marek
462
59 40 00:00:40 2015 Dyplom
TARUŁKA Igor
456 · SP Józefów
- - - 2013
TOMCZAK Stanisław
449
- - - 2015
TRYNISZEWSKA Adrianna
410
68 24 00:00:43 2015 Dyplom
TRYNISZEWSKA Zuzanna
409
- - - 2013
TYSZKA Antonina
436
69 25 00:00:45 2016 Dyplom
WACHOWICZ Aleksander
472
85 55 00:01:02 2017 Dyplom
WACHOWICZ Feliks
471
56 37 00:00:39 2014 Dyplom
WARMIJAK Weronika
432
11 5 00:00:23 2012 Dyplom
WARMIJAK Wojciech
433
61 41 00:00:41 2015 Dyplom
WITKOWSKI Bartosz
489
29 19 00:00:27 2013 Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Antoni
427
88 57 00:02:20 2018 Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Wojtek
426
28 18 00:00:27 2013 Dyplom