1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wagner Juliusz
301 · Akademia Piłkarska Giganci
1 1 00:00:36 2009
Krawczyk Filip
342
3 2 00:00:37 2009
Dziewoński Mercel
277 · Kondycja
4 3 00:00:38 2009
Kozerska Weronika
295 · SP nr 68
5 2 00:00:39 2009
KOWALIK IGA
364 · - / -----------------------
6 3 00:00:41 2009
Zdrzałek Tomasz
379
7 4 00:00:41 2009
Horyń Wojtek
299
9 5 00:00:42 2009
Bondzia Jakub
317
10 6 00:00:43 2009
Kaniut Szymon
303
12 8 00:00:44 2009
Bany Monika
355
14 6 00:00:45 2011
Burza Zuzanna
363 · ARKU Artur Burza
15 7 00:00:45 2009
Ambrozik Antoni
377 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
16 9 00:00:45 2009
Skowron Jerzy
333 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 10 00:00:45 2009
Rybińska Julia
372
19 8 00:00:46 2009
Dudek Karol
331
21 13 00:00:46 2009
Gorgoń Gabriela
338
22 9 00:00:47 2009
Chałupka Amelia
354
25 10 00:00:48 2009
Marzec Patrycja
271 · DREAM RUN / 2009
27 12 00:00:48 2009
Szkuta Maja
367
28 13 00:00:48 2009
Ślusarczyk Paulina
369
29 14 00:00:48 2009
Katner Wiktor
351
30 16 00:00:48 2010
Pankiewicz Tymon
276
31 17 00:00:48 2009
Zyga Wojciech
281
32 18 00:00:48 2010
Witkowski Marcin
319
34 19 00:00:49 2010
Cichacki Maksymilian
380 · Bike Zone
35 20 00:00:49 2009
Skowron Jan
334 · Kondycja Piaseczno
37 22 00:00:49 2010
Pilas Fabian
357
38 23 00:00:49 2011
Trela Szymon
300
39 24 00:00:50 2010
Dądzik Grzegorz
308
41 26 00:00:50 2010
Rozwadowski Szymon
340
42 27 00:00:50 2010
Zaborowska Julia
311
43 16 00:00:51 2009
Kozerska Antonina
296 · przedszkole Do Re Mi
44 17 00:00:51 2011
Kościuk Gabriela
337
45 18 00:00:51 2010
Rowińska Zofia
329 · Kondycja
49 20 00:00:52 2009
Słonawska Zuzanna
326 · Kondycja
50 21 00:00:52 2011
Białecka Iga
339 · Brak / Brak
51 22 00:00:52 2009
Jeleniewicz Aleksander
328
52 30 00:00:52 2011
Izdebski Jakub
286
53 31 00:00:53 2011
KRAWCZYK Witold
343
54 32 00:00:53 2012
Szczepańska Marta
294 · Kondycja / Kondycja
55 23 00:00:54 2009
Deneka Julian
361
56 33 00:00:54 2010
Chałupka Wojciech
302
57 34 00:00:54 2011
Kurczyńska Antonina
323
58 24 00:00:56 2009
Seńczyk Michał
359
59 35 00:00:56 2011
Kasiński Karol
330
60 36 00:00:56 2011
Klaus Patryk
348 · Kondycja
61 37 00:00:56 2012
Kołodziej Zuzia
273 · Multisport Piaseczno
62 25 00:00:57 2011
Pielaszek Helena
278
63 26 00:00:58 2012
Regulski Szymon
284 · MKS Piaseczno
64 38 00:00:58 2012
Piwowarski Mateusz
324
65 39 00:00:58 2009
Zieliński Adam
313
66 40 00:00:58 2010
Woźniak Maja
307
67 27 00:00:59 2012
Rudzińska Lena
305 · 2011
68 28 00:00:59 2011
Deska Agata
279 · www.leszekbiega.pl
70 29 00:01:00 2010
Brewczak Katarzyna
336
71 30 00:01:00 2010
Deska Małgorzata
280 · www.leszekbiega.pl
72 31 00:01:01 2009
Kunicki Borys
297
73 42 00:01:01 2014
Zięba Kacper
374
74 43 00:01:01 2011
Krzak Piotr
275
75 44 00:01:01 2011
Rozwadowski Wojtek
341
76 45 00:01:01 2012
Kostyrka Bartosz
366
78 46 00:01:02 2010
Duczyńska Wiktoria
318
79 33 00:01:04 2011
Koziński Kasjan
312 · Legia Soccer Schools
80 47 00:01:04 2012
Góralewska Zuzanna
376
81 34 00:01:05 2012
Rudzińska Maja
304
83 35 00:01:06 2011
Woźniak Szymon
306
84 49 00:01:07 2009
Warmijak Weronika
349
87 36 00:01:09 2012
Załęska Ewa
378
88 37 00:01:11 2012
Orczykowski Michał
325 · Piaseczno Running
89 52 00:01:12 2011
Śmiechowski Jakub
350
90 53 00:01:13 2012
Góralewski Michał
375
91 54 00:01:14 2010
Pawłowska-Nazaruk Wiktoria
356
92 38 00:01:15 2012
Zięba Amelia
373
95 40 00:01:16 2010
Chojnacki Aleksy
335 · Kondycja / Kondycja
96 56 00:01:16 2013
Jaworska Aurelia
353
97 41 00:01:17 2011
Zdunek Alicja
322
98 42 00:01:18 2010
Zielińska Anna
314
99 43 00:01:18 2012
KOCZAN JAN
285 · UKS Lesznowola
101 58 00:01:19 2010
Aleksandrowicz Michał
282 · - / -
102 59 00:01:19 2012
Szerszeń Mikołaj
290
103 60 00:01:21 2009
WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ
320
104 61 00:01:22 2013
Kunicka Blanka
298
105 44 00:01:23 2014
Włodarczyk Wojtek
332
106 62 00:01:24 2013
Szulęcka Liliana
365
107 45 00:01:26 2012
Braksator Kacper
345
108 63 00:01:26 2013
Kołodziej Karol
272 · Multisport Piaseczno
109 64 00:01:29 2011
Zduńczyk Helena
321
110 46 00:01:30 2013
Pilas Natalia
358
111 47 00:01:31 2014
Szerszeń Adam
315 · Piaseczno Running
112 65 00:01:31 2013
Jabłońska Izabela
292
113 48 00:01:33 2014
Aleksandrowicz Maks
283
114 66 00:01:33 2015
Bocheńska Zosia
371
116 50 00:01:40 2014
Papaj Bartosz
293
117 67 00:01:41 2015
Szlacheta Oskar
347
118 68 00:01:43 2014
Słonawski Antoni
327 · Kondycja
119 69 00:01:46 2014
Sucholewska Antonina
316
120 51 00:01:48 2014
Pacek Patryk
344
121 70 00:01:53 2013
Kołodziej Aleksandra
274 · Multisport Piaseczno
122 52 00:02:00 2014
Braksator Dominik
346
123 71 00:02:00 2015
Izdebska Dorota
287
124 53 00:02:10 2015